Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • Year Ender 2019
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • CNBC-TV18 Disruptors
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Reliance1,237.70+53.35+4.50
    Kotak Mahindra1,267.60+27.40+2.21
    Bajaj Finserv6,384.55+134.65+2.15
    Bajaj Finance2,594.20+51.30+2.02
    Sun Pharma398.30+7.55+1.93
    Reliance1,234.50+51.55+4.36
    Kotak Mahindra1,267.30+29.95+2.42
    Sun Pharma398.35+7.60+1.94
    Bajaj Finance2,588.90+48.05+1.89
    Infosys742.75+11.75+1.61
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hero Motocorp2,794.25-104.50-3.61
    Yes Bank191.95-6.65-3.35
    Wipro337.80-8.35-2.41
    Maruti Suzuki7,208.40-149.55-2.03
    IOC135.65-2.20-1.60
    Hero Motocorp2,794.50-98.50-3.40
    Yes Bank192.10-6.15-3.10
    Maruti Suzuki7,200.95-152.40-2.07
    Bajaj Auto2,685.45-31.10-1.14
    ONGC145.00-1.25-0.85
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.28+0.10+0.13
    EUR/INR80.91-0.04-0.05
    GBP/INR91.63-0.08-0.09
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.15
  • view more