• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain305.40+17.90+6.23
    Yes Bank73.00+4.05+5.87
    BPCL517.60+14.85+2.95
    GAIL130.35+3.30+2.60
    Tata Motors172.00+2.95+1.75
    Yes Bank73.00+4.00+5.80
    Tata Motors172.00+2.85+1.68
    ICICI Bank496.95+7.50+1.53
    IndusInd Bank1,444.90+21.40+1.50
    Axis Bank733.60+8.15+1.12
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Nestle14,108.45-362.85-2.51
    Hero Motocorp2,594.00-52.95-2.00
    Hindalco200.15-3.70-1.82
    Vedanta152.70-2.80-1.80
    Cipla454.85-7.65-1.65
    Hero Motocorp2,593.15-52.95-2.00
    Vedanta152.55-2.95-1.90
    TCS2,099.70-30.25-1.42
    Reliance1,427.80-17.55-1.21
    Asian Paints1,773.80-20.75-1.16
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.45+0.17+0.23
    EUR/INR78.93+0.30+0.38
    GBP/INR92.06+0.88+0.97
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.37
  • view more