• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Apollo Hospital4,871.45+95.75+2.00
    Tech Mahindra1,114.75+13.25+1.20
    Tata Steel112.00+1.25+1.13
    Grasim1,819.65+19.70+1.09
    Dr Reddys Labs4,510.40+36.05+0.81
    Tata Steel112.05+1.35+1.22
    Dr Reddys Labs4,525.00+52.75+1.18
    Tech Mahindra1,114.55+12.75+1.16
    IndusInd Bank1,179.90+6.60+0.56
    Bajaj Finserv1,642.95+3.90+0.24
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Eicher Motors3,331.85-105.60-3.07
    M&M1,264.60-28.85-2.23
    TATA Cons. Prod795.55-17.65-2.17
    HUL2,615.10-47.75-1.79
    Hero Motocorp2,820.45-51.35-1.79
    M&M1,266.50-26.85-2.08
    HUL2,615.30-47.35-1.78
    Maruti Suzuki8,815.10-141.30-1.58
    Nestle19,745.05-304.90-1.52
    HDFC2,665.55-35.75-1.32
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR81.32+0.10+0.13
    EUR/INR85.06-0.29-0.34
    GBP/INR99.30+0.01+0.01
    JPY/INR0.60-0.00-0.05
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement