• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bajaj Auto3,419.80+111.05+3.36
    HUL2,325.40+63.60+2.81
    Maruti Suzuki8,189.60+153.25+1.91
    Hero Motocorp2,750.10+40.65+1.50
    Nestle18,974.25+240.15+1.28
    HUL2,322.20+60.60+2.68
    Maruti Suzuki8,188.60+152.25+1.89
    HDFC2,595.00+26.15+1.02
    Nestle18,936.05+177.30+0.95
    HDFC Bank1,520.70+11.00+0.73
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bajaj Finserv16,335.20-923.75-5.35
    Tech Mahindra1,593.55-73.35-4.40
    Shree Cements25,037.20-1,035.15-3.97
    Coal India158.75-6.30-3.82
    Divis Labs4,179.40-150.35-3.47
    Bajaj Finserv16,333.05-927.25-5.37
    Tech Mahindra1,594.15-74.00-4.44
    Tata Steel1,169.05-38.45-3.18
    Bharti Airtel695.05-20.25-2.83
    IndusInd Bank853.95-24.30-2.77
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.42-0.09-0.11
    EUR/INR84.28+0.08+0.09
    GBP/INR100.67-0.54-0.53
    JPY/INR0.65+0.00+0.31
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement