• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Titan Company1,769.65+55.10+3.21
    Shree Cements29,112.60+846.85+3.00
    Britannia3,523.50+100.10+2.92
    Adani Ports689.75+15.25+2.26
    Eicher Motors2,584.30+54.05+2.14
    Titan Company1,770.35+55.85+3.26
    M&M757.85+14.65+1.97
    Axis Bank720.55+11.55+1.63
    Reliance2,067.65+32.25+1.58
    IndusInd Bank993.00+12.00+1.22
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    UPL788.85-19.70-2.44
    Tata Steel1,411.00-23.30-1.62
    Tech Mahindra1,199.80-9.75-0.81
    Power Grid Corp169.80-1.35-0.79
    Bajaj Finserv14,106.15-116.05-0.82
    Tata Steel1,410.65-23.10-1.61
    Tech Mahindra1,199.90-9.55-0.79
    Power Grid Corp169.70-1.35-0.79
    NTPC117.25-0.95-0.80
    Bajaj Finserv14,113.10-108.20-0.76
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.36-0.06-0.07
    EUR/INR88.34+0.15+0.17
    GBP/INR103.48+0.19+0.19
    JPY/INR0.68-0.00-0.12
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement