• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

  • RBI Monetary Policy
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank51.40+4.00+8.44
    Coal India205.95+6.55+3.28
    Adani Ports421.70+12.55+3.07
    Grasim746.50+21.95+3.03
    Maruti Suzuki7,302.30+178.40+2.50
    Yes Bank51.40+4.00+8.44
    Coal India205.95+6.60+3.31
    Maruti Suzuki7,318.15+195.05+2.74
    Power Grid Corp202.55+4.85+2.45
    NTPC121.00+2.40+2.02
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Zee Entertain250.20-14.25-5.39
    Tata Motors136.85-2.65-1.90
    Eicher Motors20,275.90-215.95-1.05
    Bajaj Auto3,087.05-24.45-0.79
    Hindalco187.40-1.40-0.74
    Tata Motors136.70-1.45-1.05
    Bajaj Auto3,087.75-22.55-0.73
    Bharti Airtel383.25-2.50-0.65
    ICICI Bank437.75-2.80-0.64
    Axis Bank709.20-1.35-0.19
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.14-0.02-0.03
    EUR/INR79.17+0.07+0.08
    GBP/INR91.51-0.15-0.16
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.09
  • view more