• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Titan Company2,730.50+137.65+5.31
    Power Grid Corp209.40+3.10+1.50
    ONGC134.05+1.40+1.06
    IndusInd Bank1,213.40+12.50+1.04
    Grasim1,697.90+14.80+0.88
    Titan Company2,730.50+136.80+5.27
    Power Grid Corp209.30+3.00+1.45
    IndusInd Bank1,213.40+12.70+1.06
    NTPC164.30+1.55+0.95
    Maruti Suzuki8,782.95+80.70+0.93
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    TATA Cons. Prod780.90-13.40-1.69
    Coal India229.70-3.80-1.63
    BPCL307.40-4.75-1.52
    M&M1,238.85-18.05-1.44
    UltraTechCement6,203.50-83.75-1.33
    M&M1,239.25-17.20-1.37
    UltraTechCement6,204.00-81.10-1.29
    SBI530.35-6.90-1.28
    TCS3,064.95-39.75-1.28
    Bajaj Finance7,342.95-58.25-0.79
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR82.32+0.44+0.54
    EUR/INR80.53+0.18+0.22
    GBP/INR92.03+0.47+0.51
    JPY/INR0.57+0.00+0.64
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement