Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • Breaking Down Elections 2019
  • KPMG CNBC-TV18 Survey
  • Mutual Funds Simplified
  • Future Of Work
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    UltraTechCement4,394.65+196.40+4.68
    BPCL349.00+12.65+3.76
    HCL Tech1,138.95+36.95+3.35
    ONGC168.65+4.90+2.99
    IOC153.80+4.40+2.95
    HCL Tech1,140.50+37.50+3.40
    ONGC168.70+4.75+2.90
    IndusInd Bank1,700.15+45.55+2.75
    Yes Bank239.15+6.30+2.71
    Bharti Airtel324.50+8.30+2.62
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors223.60-8.05-3.48
    Hero Motocorp2,611.90-26.15-0.99
    Coal India254.00-1.50-0.59
    Cipla558.55-3.15-0.56
    Power Grid Corp191.95-1.05-0.54
    Tata Motors223.70-7.70-3.33
    Hero Motocorp2,621.15-15.95-0.60
    Coal India254.10-1.25-0.49
    Power Grid Corp191.95-0.80-0.42
    Maruti Suzuki7,024.35-18.30-0.26
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR69.87+0.25+0.36
    EUR/INR78.23-0.08-0.10
    GBP/INR90.51+0.27+0.30
    JPY/INR0.62+0.00+0.40
  • view more