• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Apollo Hospital3,861.75+198.95+5.43
    Tech Mahindra1,123.25+44.65+4.14
    HDFC Life598.10+20.05+3.47
    Hero Motocorp2,719.80+83.35+3.16
    IndusInd Bank925.40+27.80+3.10
    Tech Mahindra1,123.55+44.30+4.10
    IndusInd Bank925.55+28.55+3.18
    Wipro466.95+13.50+2.98
    Bajaj Finance5,993.65+173.20+2.98
    M&M953.20+24.75+2.67
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    ONGC143.80-8.10-5.33
    NTPC150.45-3.70-2.40
    Bharti Airtel684.40-9.25-1.33
    Power Grid Corp224.70-2.50-1.10
    Tata Steel1,043.50-8.50-0.81
    NTPC150.45-3.75-2.43
    Bharti Airtel684.75-8.60-1.24
    Power Grid Corp224.85-2.20-0.97
    Tata Steel1,043.35-8.50-0.81
    Reliance2,575.20-12.25-0.47
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR77.56-0.01-0.01
    EUR/INR83.07-0.17-0.20
    GBP/INR97.81+0.07+0.07
    JPY/INR0.61-0.00-0.02
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement