• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    HDFC2,903.95+59.85+2.10
    Bajaj Auto3,866.50+62.50+1.64
    ONGC157.05+2.05+1.32
    Kotak Mahindra2,171.40+27.65+1.29
    Axis Bank816.70+8.90+1.10
    HDFC2,902.75+59.85+2.11
    Bajaj Auto3,871.50+68.70+1.81
    IndusInd Bank1,198.70+14.30+1.21
    Kotak Mahindra2,171.15+25.50+1.19
    Axis Bank816.90+7.95+0.98
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Hindalco470.45-23.30-4.72
    Coal India175.90-6.50-3.56
    Tata Motors490.90-17.10-3.37
    ITC236.60-8.10-3.31
    TATA Cons. Prod795.25-19.55-2.40
    ITC236.60-8.30-3.39
    Maruti Suzuki7,411.00-160.40-2.12
    Infosys1,719.55-34.30-1.96
    NTPC144.90-2.85-1.93
    HCL Tech1,194.15-17.60-1.45
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.89+0.03+0.04
    EUR/INR87.08+0.08+0.09
    GBP/INR103.05-0.20-0.20
    JPY/INR0.66+0.00+0.30
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement