• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Cipla966.70+66.75+7.42
    Dr Reddys Labs4,750.90+159.30+3.47
    Divis Labs4,937.80+138.00+2.88
    Nestle19,222.25+44.20+0.23
    TCS3,446.85+0.95+0.03
    Dr Reddys Labs4,744.90+152.40+3.32
    Nestle19,255.00+66.65+0.35
    Asian Paints3,143.90+0.20+0.01
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    JSW Steel628.65-52.25-7.67
    Hindalco417.00-30.05-6.72
    Tata Motors460.20-32.55-6.61
    IndusInd Bank901.80-57.50-5.99
    Adani Ports717.15-45.30-5.94
    IndusInd Bank901.45-57.65-6.01
    Maruti Suzuki7,170.90-399.05-5.27
    Tata Steel1,112.25-61.40-5.23
    NTPC128.65-6.55-4.84
    Bajaj Finance6,803.75-327.90-4.60
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR74.87+0.36+0.48
    EUR/INR84.64+1.18+1.42
    GBP/INR99.81+0.60+0.61
    JPY/INR0.66+0.01+2.15
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement