• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed

Discover

  • Breakthrough Partnerships
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL387.50+18.75+5.08
    Tata Steel358.00+13.05+3.78
    Vedanta149.60+4.20+2.89
    SBI281.30+7.35+2.68
    JSW Steel222.05+5.85+2.71
    Tata Steel358.00+13.55+3.93
    Vedanta149.55+4.00+2.75
    SBI281.30+7.40+2.70
    Bajaj Finance3,442.25+76.60+2.28
    Axis Bank652.00+11.80+1.84
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Britannia2,608.65-83.80-3.11
    Coal India192.75-4.85-2.45
    ONGC126.85-2.85-2.20
    UPL554.85-8.45-1.50
    Eicher Motors16,109.00-175.95-1.08
    Coal India192.75-4.85-2.45
    ONGC126.95-2.75-2.12
    Bharti Airtel337.15-2.70-0.79
    Yes Bank64.65-0.50-0.77
    Sun Pharma417.95-2.70-0.64
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.19-0.58-0.81
    EUR/INR78.61-0.52-0.66
    GBP/INR88.60-0.73-0.82
    JPY/INR0.66-0.01-0.90
  • view more