• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

  • Innovation in healthcare policymaking
  • Power2Think - Hero Future Energies
  • Breakthrough Partnerships
  • Sounds of Delhi
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Bharti Infratel259.70+13.65+5.55
    Kotak Mahindra1,674.30+25.00+1.52
    JSW Steel254.10+2.65+1.05
    Tata Steel403.25+3.45+0.86
    Dr Reddys Labs2,890.80+19.20+0.67
    Kotak Mahindra1,674.30+24.35+1.48
    Tata Steel402.95+3.30+0.83
    Reliance1,554.95+4.65+0.30
    Asian Paints1,717.35+2.50+0.15
    Infosys715.15+0.50+0.07
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank56.00-6.10-9.82
    SBI320.00-16.20-4.82
    Zee Entertain287.70-12.35-4.12
    GAIL117.15-4.05-3.34
    IndusInd Bank1,465.85-43.90-2.91
    Yes Bank56.00-6.10-9.82
    SBI319.80-16.45-4.89
    IndusInd Bank1,463.75-46.10-3.05
    Tata Motors161.50-4.60-2.77
    M&M510.30-14.30-2.73
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR71.19-0.09-0.13
    EUR/INR78.77-0.32-0.40
    GBP/INR93.45-0.24-0.26
    JPY/INR0.65-0.00-0.12
  • view more