• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Steel1,182.35+81.45+7.40
    Hindalco401.10+15.15+3.93
    JSW Steel756.95+27.15+3.72
    Adani Ports767.75+26.95+3.64
    SBI Life Insura1,000.25+30.85+3.18
    HDFC2,496.25+65.70+2.70
    M&M767.15+20.00+2.68
    Bajaj Finserv11,315.60+285.60+2.59
    NTPC105.05+2.10+2.04
    Bharti Airtel568.50+10.15+1.82
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    TATA Cons. Prod629.00-24.10-3.69
    Bajaj Auto3,866.75-74.45-1.89
    Hero Motocorp2,860.80-52.50-1.80
    Eicher Motors2,417.15-26.10-1.07
    Divis Labs4,029.10-33.95-0.84
    Bajaj Auto3,867.10-76.70-1.94
    Bajaj Finance5,491.05-38.05-0.69
    Infosys1,352.40-8.75-0.64
    Kotak Mahindra1,779.75-7.10-0.40
    Power Grid Corp214.60-0.80-0.37
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.51-0.24-0.33
    EUR/INR89.01+0.22+0.25
    GBP/INR102.49+0.29+0.29
    JPY/INR0.68+0.00+0.19
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement