Motilal Oswal
  • SENSEX
    NIFTY 50
Motilal Oswal
  • Budget 2019
  • Modi 2.0: What Next?
  • Tailor Made Biz
Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Yes Bank103.85+10.65+11.43
    Tata Motors170.00+9.05+5.62
    Sun Pharma433.30+10.35+2.45
    NTPC130.95+3.00+2.34
    Titan Company1,114.75+25.35+2.33
    Yes Bank103.90+10.70+11.48
    Tata Motors169.85+8.90+5.53
    Sun Pharma433.25+10.85+2.57
    NTPC131.05+3.15+2.46
    Power Grid Corp209.00+4.20+2.05
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    TCS2,106.00-39.70-1.85
    M&M622.90-8.95-1.42
    Britannia2,747.15-26.45-0.95
    UPL641.90-5.50-0.85
    HCL Tech1,019.65-7.85-0.76
    TCS2,105.30-39.90-1.86
    M&M623.10-8.55-1.35
    HCL Tech1,020.00-7.30-0.71
    Kotak Mahindra1,502.50-5.25-0.35
    HDFC Bank2,392.15-3.95-0.16
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR68.71+0.17+0.26
    EUR/INR77.01-0.15-0.19
    GBP/INR85.20-0.57-0.67
    JPY/INR0.63-0.00-0.11
  • view more