• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Reliance1,878.05+53.80+2.95
    Sun Pharma493.90+11.95+2.48
    HUL2,223.80+47.95+2.20
    Britannia3,726.65+53.05+1.44
    Bharti Airtel574.70+6.05+1.06
    Reliance1,878.50+53.90+2.95
    Sun Pharma493.45+11.40+2.36
    HUL2,223.75+48.30+2.22
    Bharti Airtel574.70+5.85+1.03
    TCS2,221.65+17.30+0.78
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Axis Bank439.60-14.15-3.12
    IndusInd Bank539.25-17.30-3.11
    Titan Company961.85-29.75-3.00
    GAIL102.40-3.15-2.98
    HDFC1,886.00-55.85-2.88
    Axis Bank439.50-14.25-3.14
    IndusInd Bank539.15-17.40-3.13
    Titan Company961.75-29.85-3.01
    HDFC1,886.25-55.75-2.87
    ICICI Bank360.35-10.20-2.75
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.20+0.20+0.27
    EUR/INR84.99+0.21+0.24
    GBP/INR94.99+0.28+0.30
    JPY/INR0.70+0.01+0.71
  • view more
    Advertisement