• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Adani Enterpris2,892.85+131.40+4.76
    Bajaj Finance6,021.80+261.10+4.53
    UltraTechCement6,887.70+172.10+2.56
    Bajaj Finserv1,343.85+29.65+2.26
    HCL Tech1,134.75+19.15+1.72
    Bajaj Finance6,021.60+265.60+4.61
    UltraTechCement6,885.20+168.35+2.51
    Bajaj Finserv1,344.00+29.15+2.22
    HCL Tech1,134.75+19.35+1.73
    NTPC168.85+2.55+1.53
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Power Grid Corp211.85-7.40-3.38
    JSW Steel701.70-19.65-2.72
    IndusInd Bank1,089.05-27.35-2.45
    Bajaj Auto3,841.15-95.60-2.43
    Larsen2,112.90-46.95-2.17
    Power Grid Corp211.75-7.40-3.38
    IndusInd Bank1,088.05-28.55-2.56
    Larsen2,114.60-45.60-2.11
    Tata Steel118.70-1.95-1.62
    HUL2,571.30-40.60-1.55
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR81.50-0.03-0.03
    EUR/INR88.73+0.15+0.17
    GBP/INR100.86-0.19-0.19
    JPY/INR0.63-0.00-0.32
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement