• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

live feed  

Discover

    Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    BPCL309.35+34.60+12.59
    Britannia2,671.55+197.80+8.00
    GAIL76.40+5.55+7.83
    ONGC68.25+4.90+7.73
    Reliance1,104.10+73.65+7.15
    ONGC68.30+4.85+7.64
    Reliance1,104.00+71.65+6.94
    ITC169.80+10.30+6.46
    HCL Tech445.65+25.45+6.06
    Tata Steel269.30+15.15+5.96
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    IndusInd Bank355.05-58.35-14.11
    Bajaj Finserv4,501.05-160.10-3.43
    Bajaj Finance2,202.55-39.55-1.76
    Maruti Suzuki4,265.45-63.00-1.46
    Cipla427.85-3.90-0.90
    IndusInd Bank355.00-56.55-13.74
    Maruti Suzuki4,257.80-83.40-1.92
    Bajaj Finance2,200.45-41.80-1.86
    Titan Company932.00-12.15-1.29
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR75.42-0.23-0.30
    EUR/INR82.92-0.38-0.45
    GBP/INR92.98-0.62-0.66
    JPY/INR0.70-0.01-0.81
  • view more
    Advertisement