• SENSEX
    NIFTY 50

Discover

Catch all the action hereDownload the Schedule
  • Market Movers

    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Tata Motors355.95+5.20+1.48
    Reliance2,244.90+31.75+1.43
    Wipro561.60+7.30+1.32
    Divis Labs4,388.05+53.55+1.24
    Bajaj Finance6,194.15+74.15+1.21
    Reliance2,245.30+32.30+1.46
    Bajaj Finance6,194.20+75.40+1.23
    ONGC124.85+1.30+1.05
    Infosys1,461.40+14.65+1.01
    Power Grid Corp248.70+2.40+0.97
    CompanyPriceChng%Chng
    Adani Ports768.45-71.30-8.49
    Coal India159.35-3.30-2.03
    Kotak Mahindra1,768.05-26.30-1.47
    HDFC2,539.20-20.60-0.80
    Maruti Suzuki7,177.85-45.95-0.64
    Kotak Mahindra1,768.25-27.20-1.51
    HDFC2,539.20-19.50-0.76
    Bajaj Auto4,148.50-23.70-0.57
    Sun Pharma677.25-4.00-0.59
    NTPC118.15-0.60-0.51
  • Currency

    PriceChng%Chng
    USD/INR73.27+0.20+0.28
    EUR/INR88.73+0.02+0.03
    GBP/INR103.33-0.06-0.06
    JPY/INR0.67+0.00+0.01
  • view more

    shows

    Advertisement